Train Time Table



Date: 31/08/2014 Print   Back
Train Name: KONKAN KANYA EXPRESS       Train No:10111        Runs On: Daily From MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S

Sr. No.Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S NA 23:05 1
2 DR DADAR 23:18 23:20 1
3 TNA THANE 23:43 23:45 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 00:25 00:30 2
5 MNI MANGAON 02:52 02:54 2
6 KHED KHED 04:00 04:02 2
7 CHI CHIPLUN 04:38 04:40 2
8 SGR SANGMESHWAR 05:32 05:34 2
9 RN RATNAGIRI 06:35 06:40 2
10 VID VILAVADE 07:30 07:32 2
11 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 07:50 07:52 2
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 08:08 08:10 2
13 KKW KANKAVLI 08:40 08:42 2
14 SNDD SINDUDURG 09:04 09:06 2
15 KUDL KUDAL 09:18 09:20 2
16 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 09:56 09:58 2
17 PERN PERNEM 10:26 10:28 2
18 THVM THIVIM 10:40 10:42 2
19 KRMI KARMALI 11:02 11:04 2
20 MAO MADGAON 12:30 NA 2


Time Table which is displayed is always current Time-Table on date.