Train Time Table

Date: 01/09/2015 Print   Back

Train No: 10111       Train Name:KONKANKANYA EXPRESS        

Runs On: Daily

Sr. No.Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S 23:05 1
2 DR DADAR 23:18 23:20 1
3 TNA THANE 23:43 23:45 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 00:25 00:30 2
5 MNI MANGAON 02:53 02:54 2
6 KHED KHED 04:01 04:02 2
7 CHI CHIPLUN 04:39 04:40 2
8 SGR SANGMESHWAR 05:33 05:34 2
9 RN RATNAGIRI 06:35 06:40 2
10 VID VILAVADE 07:29 07:30 2
11 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 07:51 07:52 2
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 08:09 08:10 2
13 KKW KANKAVLI 08:41 08:42 2
14 SNDD SINDUDURG 09:05 09:06 2
15 KUDL KUDAL 09:19 09:20 2
16 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 09:57 09:58 2
17 PERN PERNEM 10:54 10:55 2
18 THVM THIVIM 11:04 11:05 2
19 KRMI KARMALI 11:27 11:28 2
20 MAO MADGAON 12:30 2


Time Table which is displayed is always current Time-Table on date.