Train Time Table



Date: 21/12/2014 Print   Back
Train Name: KONKAN KANYA EXPRESS       Train No:10111        Runs On: Daily From MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S

Sr. No.Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S NA 23:05 1
2 DR DADAR 23:18 23:20 1
3 TNA THANE 23:43 23:45 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 00:25 00:30 2
5 MNI MANGAON 02:38 02:39 2
6 KHED KHED 03:38 03:39 2
7 CHI CHIPLUN 04:04 04:05 2
8 SGR SANGMESHWAR 04:50 04:51 2
9 RN RATNAGIRI 05:25 05:30 2
10 VID VILAVADE 06:14 06:15 2
11 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 06:31 06:32 2
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 06:51 06:52 2
13 KKW KANKAVLI 07:17 07:18 2
14 SNDD SINDUDURG 07:37 07:38 2
15 KUDL KUDAL 07:54 07:55 2
16 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 08:22 08:23 2
17 PERN PERNEM 08:52 08:53 2
18 THVM THIVIM 09:06 09:07 2
19 KRMI KARMALI 09:27 09:28 2
20 MAO MADGAON 10:45 NA 2


Time Table which is displayed is always current Time-Table on date.